T.S.T.A Wedstrijd van het jaar ‘09 ‘10 ‘12 & 2013  !
Home 17-18-19 augustus
2018


Klasse 2








Nr.

Deelnemer

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek


Totaal

Plaats


2-01

Robin Bouwmeesters

Deutz 6005

98,76

103,50


202,26

1


2-04

Wouter van Alstede

IHC 644

97,35

93,29


190,64

2


2-05

Chris ter Huurne

IHC 743 XL

93,03

95,39


188,42

3


2-03

Niek Kleijne Snuverink

Massey Ferguson

72,01

95,02


167,03

4


2-02

Luuk ter Huurne

Ford 4000

66,07

91,51


157,58

5






























Klasse 3








Nr.

Deelnemer

Trekker

Trekkernaam

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

3-03

Roy Ter Haar

Ford 9600


100,00

105,26


205,26

1

3-02

Richard Tijhuis

Ford 8000


100

101,7


201,7

2

3-01

Michel Leussink

John Deere 4430

Hitech Deere

100

96,4


196,4

3

03-07

Patrick Klein Gunnewiek

John Deere 4430


100

93,01


193,01

4

3-05

Remco Meerbeek

John Deere 4430


100

92,02


192,02

5

3-04

Maik Vreman

Internationaal 1086

Inter Power

100



100

6

3-06

Tijhuis

Ford 8000

Rosco




0



Klasse 5








Nr.

Deelnemer

Trekker

Trekkernaam

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

5-01

Laurens Lageschaar

John Deere 4440

Iowa's Puller

100

105


205

1

5-02

Martijn Mogezomp

Valtra S280

Resistance

100

98,61


198,61

2











Klasse 8








Nr.

Deelnemer

Trekker

Trekkernaam

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

8-01

Thijs ter Huurne

Deutz DX 85


100

100


200

1

8-02

Berend van Mast

Deutz DX 6.05


92,28

97,29


189,57

2

8-03

Mark Boksem

Fendt 600


100

80,41


180,41

3

8-05

Bart Ter Beeke

John Deere 2850


72,5

100


172,5

4

8-04

Gerard Spijker

Landini 9500


81,75

80,41


162,16

5

8-06

Bjorn Horck

John Deere 4020 turbo


67,5

67,18


134,68

6











Klasse 12









Nr.

Deelnemer

Trekker

Trekkernaam

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

12-04

Robin Kempers

International 1086


100

112


212

1

12-09

Team houtje touwtje

Ford TW15


100

109,74


209,74

2

12-12

Denny Engberts

John Deere 4955


100

106,47


206,47

3

12-06

Geert Hans

John Deere 4440


94,27

90,66


184,93

4

12-03

Dennis Meddeler

John Deere 4430

Johnny

100

83,34


183,34

5

12-05

Frank Mol

Fiat 1300

Elmollo

88,22

85,58


173,8

6

12-13

Arnold Grave

International 1466

The digging bull

78,75

87,5


166,25

7

12-08

Niek Zwart

John Deere 4230


82,75

78,76


161,51

8

12-10

Onno Bruinink

John Deere 4230


79,85

76,5


156,35

9

12-02

Ties Bolder

IH 1246


79,55

76,2


155,75

10

12-01

Arjan Putman

Case agriking 970

Black Knight




0


12-07

Dennis vd Weert

Farmall 1256





0


12-11

Arjen Hans

John Deere 4430





0





















ITPV








Nr.

Deelnemer

Trekker

Eigenaar

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats


Speed Spirit

Daf 1260

Raf Spiritus







Bloody Mary







Fordson

Daf 1160

Ronald van Tichem







Jerommeke 4

Wim van de Heijning







Jerommeke 5

Wim van de Heijning







Impala

Johannes Bloemhof







Kwak

Raf Spiritus







Black Danger

Daf 1160

REO Trucks







Kasper

Rover motor V12

Gerard Groenestein







El Torro

Deuts V12

Rien Menhere







Red Lady

Rolls Roye Griffon